Is PEACHES WITH VANILLA, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, VANILLA POD.
Check PEACHES WITH VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACHES WITH VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep


