Is PEACHMINT KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, PEACHMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEACH FLAVOR, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT

Check PEACHMINT KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, PEACHMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go