Is Peacock Brown Rice Vermicelli 200g, 12-Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Sago Starch And Water
Check Peacock Brown Rice Vermicelli 200g, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peacock Brown Rice Vermicelli 200g, 12-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal PrepSalad


