Is PEACOCK KASOORI METHI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED FENUGREEK LEAVES

Check PEACOCK KASOORI METHI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACOCK KASOORI METHI is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing