Is Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Spring Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Neotame
Check Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Where to buy
Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


