Is Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Spring Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Neotame
Check Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Where to buy
Peafiel Manzanita Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


