Is Peafiel Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Spring Water

Check Peafiel Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peafiel Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Peafiel Mineral Spring Water, 20.3 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful