Is Peak Fuel Energy Gel Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator [citric Acid], Mineral Salts [sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride], Natural Flavour, Preservatives [potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate]

Check Peak Fuel Energy Gel Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking