Is PeakFuel Isotonic Sports Drink Lemon Crush Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Glucose, Freeze Dried Lemons (4.0%), Mineral Salts (Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Lactate, Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulator, (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid). * 277 milliOsmol/L.

Check PeakFuel Isotonic Sports Drink Lemon Crush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go