Is PEANUT & ALMOND CHEWY PROTEIN BARS DIPPED IN A DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, PEANUT & ALMOND Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Isolated Soy Proteins (Contains Tapioca Starch, Salt), Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin - an Emulsifier, Salt), Fructooligosaccharides, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Chicory Root Inulin, Canola and/or Soybean Oil, Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Glycerin, Wheat Flakes, Maltodextrin, Salt, Soy Lecithin - an Emulsifier, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavor.
Check PEANUT & ALMOND CHEWY PROTEIN BARS DIPPED IN A DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, PEANUT & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT & ALMOND CHEWY PROTEIN BARS DIPPED IN A DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, PEANUT & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
PEANUT & ALMOND CHEWY PROTEIN BARS DIPPED IN A DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, PEANUT & ALMOND is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


