Is Peanut Banana Walnut Mini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts, Walnuts, Banana Powder, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Cashews, Himalayan Pink Salt, Rosemary Extract.
Check Peanut Banana Walnut Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Banana Walnut Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


