Is Peanut Banana Walnut Mini Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts, Walnuts, Banana Powder, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Cashews, Himalayan Pink Salt, Rosemary Extract.

Check Peanut Banana Walnut Mini against your own diets in the app.