Is PEANUT BRITTLE BITES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STRACH, PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check PEANUT BRITTLE BITES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BRITTLE BITES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping