Is Peanut brittle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, sugar, corn syrup, margarine (soybean oil, whey, salt, diglycerides, soy lecithin, potassium sorbate, citric acid, calcium disodium, edta, artificial flavor, vitamin a, palmitate), soda, vanillin (water, propylene, glycol, alcohol, vanillin and artificial flavoring).
Check Peanut brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


