Is Peanut Butter 10G Protein Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Peanut Butter, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt
Check Peanut Butter 10G Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter 10G Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


