Is Peanut Butter And Co Mighty Nut Powdered - Vanilla , 6.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Flour, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Soy, Eggs And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Eggs And Milk
Check Peanut Butter And Co Mighty Nut Powdered - Vanilla , 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter And Co Mighty Nut Powdered - Vanilla , 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter And Co Mighty Nut Powdered - Vanilla , 6.5 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder


