Is Peanut Butter Banana Chilled Oat Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUTS, OLIVE OIL, WATER, ALMONDS, AGAVE, BANANA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, SOY
Check Peanut Butter Banana Chilled Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Banana Chilled Oat Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


