Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEANUT BUTTER BANANA SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA SWIRL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL (PEANUTS, CORN OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, MONOGLYCERIDES), CREAM, *MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE (BANANAS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SUGAR, GLYCERINE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER BANANA SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? PEANUT BUTTER BANANA SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA SWIRL | Spoonful