Is PEANUT BUTTER BARS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (CONTAIN FRESH GROUND DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT, AND TOCOPHEROL TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS) NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check PEANUT BUTTER BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go