Is PEANUT BUTTER BERRY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OATS, MILLET, BROWN RICE, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, QUINOA, OAT FLOUR), DRIED CANE SYRUP, HONEY, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CRANBERRIES, PEANUT BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, PEANUTS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, GUM ACACIA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, PEANUT FLOUR, VITAMIN E (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check PEANUT BUTTER BERRY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER BERRY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


