Is PEANUT BUTTER BITES, PEANUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, RAW CHOCOLATE (CACAO MASS, CACAO BUTTER, COCONUT SUGAR), DATES, HAZELNUTS, COCONUT NECTAR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, PEA PROTEIN, PUFFED QUINOA, COCOA POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN POWDER.
Check PEANUT BUTTER BITES, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER BITES, PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


