Is PEANUT BUTTER BLEND WITH BANANA CHIPS, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY PEANUT BUTTER: DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC HONEY POWDER (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY), PALM OIL, SEA SALT. ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS: ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY.

Check PEANUT BUTTER BLEND WITH BANANA CHIPS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich