Is PEANUT BUTTER CHIP BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT MILK), DATES, PEANUTS, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER)), GUAR GUM*, ACACIA GUM*, SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER CHIP BANANA BASED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go