Is Peanut Butter Chip Cookie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Natural Smooth Peanut Butter, Butterscotch Chip, Dark Chocolate Deeping, Chocolate, Butter, Granulated White Sugar, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Baking Soda, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Peanut Butter Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Chip Cookie is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


