Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ANCIENT GRAIN & NUT CRISPY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, AGAVE SYRUP*, QUINOA*, PEANUT BUTTER* (PEANUTS*), CANE SUGAR*, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE* (CHOCOLATE*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*), BROWN RICE*, AMARANTH*, PEANUT FLOUR*, COCOA*, SEA SALT, FLAXSEEDS*, BAKING SODA.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ANCIENT GRAIN & NUT CRISPY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE ANCIENT GRAIN & NUT CRISPY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


