Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP 100 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Cream, Erythritol, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Roasted Peanuts, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Salt, Vegetable Glycerine, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Skim Milk, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP 100 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP 100 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP 100 CALORIES LOW COW LITE ICE CREAM BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


