Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP BITES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Whey Protein Isolate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Applesauce, Natural Flavors, Erythritol, Salt, Contains Milk And Peanuts
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP BITES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP BITES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP BITES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


