Is PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE CHIP DATE BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dates, peanuts, chocolate chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract), sea salt

Check PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE CHIP DATE BARS, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast