Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN, BROWN RICE PROTEIN), MALTITOL SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ALMOND BUTTER.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


