Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FRUIT & NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Peanuts, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter), Sea Salt.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FRUIT & NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FRUIT & NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


