Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROLLED OATS, PEANUT BUTTER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), HONEY, EGG, FLAX SEED, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


