Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, PEANUT FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), FLAX SEED MEAL, COCONUT (COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE), SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP PROTEIN BITE MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Granule, Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


