Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
peanut butter (dry roasted peanuts, salt), brown sugar, unbleached wheat flour, chocolate chips, sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, inverted sugar cane, baking oil (palm, canola oil), water, cane sugar, peanuts, date paste (dates, water), eggs, salt, baking soda, natural flavor, apple fiber, vanilla
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


