Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER GELATO WITH A MILK CHOCOLATEY SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, DUTCHED COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT OIL, PEANUT OIL, VEGETABLE GUMS (CAROB BEAN, GUAR), SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NONFAT MILK, CARAMEL (FOR COLOR), COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, WATER.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER GELATO WITH A MILK CHOCOLATEY SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER GELATO WITH A MILK CHOCOLATEY SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER GELATO WITH A MILK CHOCOLATEY SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


