Is Peanut Butter Chocolate Crispy Creamy Wafer Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (peanuts, salt), Sugar, Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Oats, Maltodextrin, Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder, Corn Starch, Milk Powder, Salt, Honey, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda.

Check Peanut Butter Chocolate Crispy Creamy Wafer Bars against your own diets in the app.