Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Peanuts, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Egg Yolks, Peanut Oil, Guar Gum, Salt, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


