Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA FILTERED SKIM MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUTS, FUDGE SWIRL (SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CREAM, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM ALGINATE), EGG YOLKS, PEANUT OIL, COCONUT OIL, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking