Is Peanut Butter Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), DATES, PEANUT FLOUR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


