Is PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON RAISIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC, CINNAMON, LOW SODIUM SEA SALT, PURE VERMONT HONEY, 100% PURE WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast