Is Peanut Butter & Co. Cinnamon Swirl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Cinnamon and Salt.
Check Peanut Butter & Co. Cinnamon Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter & Co. Cinnamon Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter & Co. Cinnamon Swirl is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


