Is Peanut Butter & Co. Crunch Time No Stir Natural Peanut Butter Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt

Check Peanut Butter & Co. Crunch Time No Stir Natural Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanut Butter & Co. Crunch Time No Stir Natural Peanut Butter Spread is available at 8 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeKrogerRalphsShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoTopping