Is Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ur Yummy All Natural Peanuts, Evaporated Cane Juice, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fruit Oil, Vanilla, Lecithin (From Sunflowers), Salt

Check Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast