Is Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- our yummy all natural peanuts
our yummy all natural peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Our Yummy All Natural Peanuts, Salt
Check Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


