Is Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Yummy All Natural Peanuts, Salt
Check Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Co Old Fashioned Crunchy 100 Natural Crunchy Peanut Butter 16 oz 454 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


