Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Simple Peanuts, Dried Cane Syrup, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fruit Oil, Vanilla, Lecithin (From Sunflowers), Salt

Check Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs | Spoonful