Is Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Simple Peanuts, Dried Cane Syrup, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fruit Oil, Vanilla, Lecithin (From Sunflowers), Salt
Check Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter & Co Peanut Butter Squeeze Packs Dark Chocolate Dreams® -- 10 Packs is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


