Is PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, EGG WHITE PROTEIN, COCONUT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, NO ADDED SUGAR DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, STEVIA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), TAPIOCA SYRUP, CRYSTALLINE ALLULOSE, STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


