Is PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PEA PROTEIN, PEANUT FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, CHICORY ROOT, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ERYTHRITOL, ALLULOSE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, FLAXSEED, ACACIA GUM, BAKING SODA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA AND MONK FRUIT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


