Is PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE PLANT-BASED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE*, GLUTEN FREE OATS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PEANUT BUTTER* (ROASTED PEANUTS), BROWN RICE FLOUR*, WHITE RICE FLOUR*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, THOMPSON RAISINS*, TOASTED SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS*, TAPIOCA FLOUR*, FLAX SEEDS*.
Check PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE PLANT-BASED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE PLANT-BASED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


