Is PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED/RAPESEED OIL, SOY OIL, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), MOLASSES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), INVERTASE (ENZYME), NATURAL FLAVORS AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


